Eleventh Addition, Sections A - J in Walnut Hill, Belleville, Illinois
SCCGS Home | Join SCCGS | About SCCGS

Walnut Hill Cemetery, Belleville, Illinois
A Memorial Tribute to Our Forebears

Eleveth Addition, Sections A - J

Transcriptions from Lot Cards, and Headstone Photographs

Walnut Hill Project Main | FAQ
Find Out More About Your Ancestor | Cemetery Maps | Help Volunteer | Meet our Volunteers

Use Agreement SCCGS invites you to view and use the data and images here for your personal and private research files. Any other use, including copying to servers or uploading to your Webpages, requires written permission from the SCCGS Board. You may link to this Website. Commercial use or copying with intent to redistribute or publish in print or on other Webpages is prohibited.

Lot Card information is transcribed below, current circa mid-1990s. Burials may have occured after this date and corresponding headstones erected. Monument photographs will be posted as they come available. Some monuments no longer exist, were made of wood and have since deteriorated, are broken, or are not otherwise visible. Each Lot Gallery will open in a new window. To return to this page, close the opened window. [ Square brackets ] are used to signal words we add to clarify data, or possible letters when some are illegible.

Use your browser's Find feature to locate a name or part of a name quickly. A Search box is also on the SCCGS Home page. See frequently asked Questions and Answers.

Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. A 1 Edna Earline Moore Mar. 19, 1961 (Baby)
11th Addn Sec. A 2       Res[erved] for Katie Stief
11th Addn Sec. A 3 Joseph J. Stief Jan. 6, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. A 4 Mary A. Doyle Jul. 8, 1960  
11th Addn Sec. A 5 Jesse H. Doyle Apr. 15, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. A 6 Frieda E. Buechler Oct. 2, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. A 7 Clem J. Buechler Aug. 21, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. A 8 George W. Quade May. 23, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. A 9 Amelia Alberta Jane Martin Jan. 20, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. A 10 Levi Gerrold Martin Jan. 1, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. A 11 Cleadeth I. Mank May. 9, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. A 12 Raymond Andrew Mank Jan. 1, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. A 13       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. A 14 Gladys Spaulding Feb. 8, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. A 15 Russell E. Spaulding Sr. Nov. 4, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. A 16       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. A 17 Theresa K. Willott Jan. 14, 1960  
11th Addn Sec. A 18 Frank G. Willott Jan. 19, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. A 19 Linda Dinges Mar. 12, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. A 20 John J. Dinges Oct. 16, 1961  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. A 21 Loudel Clark Jan. 8, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. A 22 George F. Clark Jul. 20, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. A 23 Earl Edgar Sprague Jan. 16, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. A 24 Caroline Anna Mager Jan. 5, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. A 25 Leo W Mager Feb. 9, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. A 26 Joseph R. Huber Feb. 12, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. A 27 Gary Lee Schwarz Mar. 23, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. A 28       Res[erved] for Flora M. Frierdich
11th Addn Sec. A 29 Erwin H. Frierdich Apr. 10, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. A 30 Pearl Neighbors Oct. 18, 1991 (86)
11th Addn Sec. A 31 Med Neighbors Sep. 20, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. A 32 L. Marguerite Bland Jul. 21, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. A 33 Harry Hakes Bland Nov. 18, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. A 34 Myrtle Tucker Feb. 13, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. A 35a Janet K. Kreiselmeir Jan. 30, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. A 35b [Blank] Kreiselmeir Jan. 30, 1963 Baby Boy
11th Addn Sec. A 36 Floyd E. Johnson Oct. 6, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. A 37 Frances E. Hanvey Feb. 8, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. A 38 Sam Hanvey Aug. 10, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. A 39 Frances A. Hurst May. 14, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. A 40 Walter D. Hurst Feb. 21, 1965  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. A 41 Josephine R. McDonald Mar. 17, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. A 42 Charles M. McDonald Feb. 18, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. A 43       Res[erved] for Helen Chinn
11th Addn Sec. A 44 Clyde Theodore Chinn Dec. 16, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. A 45       Res[erved] for Ilene Rettle
11th Addn Sec. A 46 Joseph Norman Rettle Mar. 13, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. A 47 Ruth C. Hohm Jun. 10, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. A 48a Alainna Marie Hohm Feb. 13, 1968 Baby
11th Addn Sec. A 48b Charles F. Hohm Nov. 19, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. A 49 Roberta Jane Rickert May. 20, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. A 50       Res[erved] for Gene W. Rickert
11th Addn Sec. A 51 Hazel I. Foster Jun. 25, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. A 52 Laura I Carr Feb. 19, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. A 53 Peter B. Carr Aug. 11, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. A 54       Res[erved] for Ruth Osterwisch
11th Addn Sec. A 55       Res[erved] for Walter
11th Addn Sec. A 56 Emelia Osterwisch Nov. 9, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. A 57 Louis W. Osterwisch Mar. 20, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. A 58 Norma Julia Durfee Sep. 28, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. A 59 Jack Melvin Durfee Mar. 17, 1964 [(Melvin Bilzing) is written above name]
11th Addn Sec. A 60 Louise W. Uhl Oct. 20, 1972  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. A 61 George M. Uhl Feb. 24, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. A 62       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. A 63 Mary Matilda Ater Aug. 29, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. A 64 Lester K. Ater Oct. 18, 1960  
11th Addn Sec. A 65 Hattie Brand Oct. 28, 1960  
11th Addn Sec. A 66 Charles C. Brand Mar. 7, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. A 67a Gerald Klein Dec. 7, 1960 Baby
11th Addn Sec. A 67b Elsie Klein Dec. 8, 1960  
11th Addn Sec. A 68a Douglas Allen Klein Feb. 25, 1973 Baby
11th Addn Sec. A 68b       Res[erved] forLouis
11th Addn Sec. A 69 Harley R. Trout Mar. 14, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. A 70 Etta Trout Apr. 6, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. A 71 Alice L. Pettit Feb. 4, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. A 72 Philip L. Pettit May. 31, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. A 73       Res[erved] for Rowena
11th Addn Sec. A 74 Otto F. Lieb Jul. 30, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. A 75 Shirley Ann Hangaleben May. 1, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. A 76 Bessie Hangaleben Nov. 8, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. A 77 Frank Hangaleben Apr. 16, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. A 78       Blank
11th Addn Sec. A 79       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. A 80 Florence Lydia E. Thornley Aug. 14, 1967  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. A 81 Nora Allen Nov. 20, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. A 82       Res[erved] for Bruce Allen
11th Addn Sec. A 83 Raymond Rodenmeyer Oct. 16, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. A 84 Georgette G. Miner Nov. 6, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. A 85 Robert F. Phillips Jul. 6, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. A 86 Cleda M. Hammel Mar. 14, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. A 87       Res[erved] for Virginia Mentzer
11th Addn Sec. A 88 Patrick Lee Mentzer Aug. 16, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. A 89 Adele Forrester Jan. 7, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. A 90 Wilbur Francis Forrester Dec. 20, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. A 91       Res[erved] for Lorraine Mayer
11th Addn Sec. A 92       Res[erved] for Martha Schmidt
11th Addn Sec. A 93 Fred W. Schmidt Apr. 3, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. A 94       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. A 95 Ethel Ina Biebel Aug. 20, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. A 96 Michael F. Biebel Nov. 1, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. A 97 George C. Johnson Aug. 15, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. A 98 Edna L. Johnson Mar. 3, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. A 99 Mabel M. Koenig Dec. 11, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. A 100 George Koenig Sr. Oct. 5, 1966  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. A 101 Cecelia Brauer Apr. 19, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. A 102 Henry Brauer Aug. 14, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. A 103 Helen Babcock Jan. 21, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. A 104 Robert R. Babcock May. 22, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. A 105 Edwin L. Hastings Feb. 21, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. A 106       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. A 107 Charles C. Vogel Feb. 21, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. A 108 Kathryn Elizabeth Vogel Apr. 7, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. A 109 Curt J. Vogel Dec. 31, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. A 110       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. A 111 Margaret Bergadine Mar. 20, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. A 112 Hilda M. Schloemann Sep. 4, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. A 113 William G. Schloemann Feb. 19, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. A 114 Anna F. Reynolds Mar. 18, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. A 115       Res[erved] for Cecil L.
11th Addn Sec. A 116 Minnie Hameister Dec. 19, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. A 117 Edward C. Hameister Jul. 1, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. A 118       Res[erved] for Bernice M.
11th Addn Sec. A 119 Frank T. Malear Apr. 19, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. A 120       Res[erved] for Mrs. Zelma Paxton
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. A 121 Jesse J. Paxton Oct. 4, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. A 122       Res[erved] forAgnes
11th Addn Sec. A 123 Fred C. Sterthman Dec. 16, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. A 124       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. A 125 Walter G. Arnold Nov. 29, 1960  
11th Addn Sec. A 126       Res[erved] for Lucille
11th Addn Sec. A 127 Raymond O. Arnold Jul. 20, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. A 128 Esther C. Arnold Oct. 22, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. A 129 Robert W. Arnold Sep. 13, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. A 130       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. A 131 Charles E. Beese Nov. 27, 1991 (83)
11th Addn Sec. A 132 Vera V. Beese Aug. 1, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. A 133 Cyril A. Ludwig Sep. 28, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. A 134 Alma Ludwig Nov. 4, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. A 135-138       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. A 139 George W. Nold Jul. 14, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. A 140       Spaced for 2
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. A 141 Mable S. Nold Dec. 8, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. A 142 Edward Joseph Huber Nov. 9, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. A 143 Lena E. Huber Aug. 11, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. A 144 Willard C. Cook May. 9, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. A 145-147       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. A 148 William Kaemmerer Oct. 21, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. A 149 John E. Phillips Dec. 20, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. A 150 Gary L. Gromer Dec. 16, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. A 151 Johanna E. Muren Nov. 25, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. A 152 Charles L. Weilmuenster Jan. 25, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. A 153 Maureen Smith Sep. 16, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. A 154 Jerry Barta Jun. 25, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. A 155 Francis Edward Neighbors Oct. 11, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. A 156 Jeffrey L. Mayer Dec. 12, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. A 157-164       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. A 165 Carol T. Karban Feb. 4, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. A 166       Res[erved] for [illegible]
11th Addn Sec. A 167 Ralph E. Hastings Mar. 31, 1993 (59)
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. A 168-171       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. A 172       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. A 173       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. A 174 Joseph Burl Moring Feb. 9, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. A 175 Robert L. Thompson Sep. 5, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. A 176       Res[erved for] Dorothy
11th Addn Sec. A 177 Martin J. Thompson Sr. Apr. 10, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. A 178       Res[erved for] Josephine
11th Addn Sec. A 179       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. A 180 Helen M. Thompson Mar. 25, 1991  
11th Addn Sec. A 181 Kelley J. Killbreath May. 30, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. A 182 Hans E. Paulat Oct. 6, 1992 (61)
11th Addn Sec. A 183       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. A 184 Elmer G. Fellner Nov. 16, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. A 185       Res[erved] for Ann
11th Addn Sec. A 186       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. A 187 Edward M. Lockhart Mar. 12, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. A 188       Res[erved] for Elsie
11th Addn Sec. A 189 Edward F. Blette Apr. 24, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. A 190 Rose C. Blette Nov. 29, 1965  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. A 191 Thomas Hafley Sep. 19, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. A 192 Minnie Hafley Mar. 9, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. A 193 Wylie Roy Campbell Mar. 29, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. A 194 Myrtle Campbell Mar. 2, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. A 195 Edward S. Madigan Nov. 12, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. A 196 Eleanore T. Madigan Sep. 9, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. A 197 Jacob Phillip Hug Jul. 28, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. A 198 Arnilda Hug Sep. 10, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. A 199 Edward H. Fritzinger Jan. 2, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. A 200 Gladys L. Fitzinger Jul. 4, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. A 201 Elveretta Harszy Jul. 7, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. A 202 Emil C. Fix Aug. 29, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. A 203 Lillian F. Fix Dec. 15, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. A 204-209       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. A 210 Gilbert W. Trout Oct. 29, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. A 211 George Edw. Phillips Oct. 7, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. A 212       Res[erved] for A. D. Gromer
11th Addn Sec. A 213       Res[erved] for Fern Gromer
11th Addn Sec. A 214 Irene Dempsey Apr. 22, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. A 215 William R. Dempsey Jul. 7, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. A 216       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. A 217 Eddie M. Starkey Sep. 12, 1987  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. A 218-226       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. A 227       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. A 228 John B. Ahlers Jr. May. 5, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. A 229       Res[erved] for Lillian
11th Addn Sec. A 230-233       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. A 234       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. A 235       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. A 236       Res[erved] for Mary Moring
11th Addn Sec. A 237-239       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. A 240 Raymond J. Cox Jan. 25, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. A 241       Res[erved] for Maudie Cox
11th Addn Sec. A 242-243       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. A 244 Dorothy J. Bores Apr. 2, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. A 245 Larry Bores Sr. Feb. 23, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. A 246 Pauline Rosen Apr. 10, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. A 247 Ida Ann Boydte May. 28, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. A 248       [Blank]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. B 1       Res[erved for] Boucher
11th Addn Sec. B 2 Dorothy Boucher Oct. 19, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. B 3 Emil W. Boucher Sr. Aug. 7, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. B 4 Caroline Wilhelmina Boucher Dec. 27, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. B 5 Frank Boucher Aug. 8, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. B 6       Res[erved] for Elvira Robinson
11th Addn Sec. B 7 Loren Robinson Aug. 3, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. B 8 Minnie F. Lee Oct. 6, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. B 9 Oscar I. Lee Sep. 9, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. B 10       Res[erved] for Catherine Falk
11th Addn Sec. B 11 Joseph H. Falk Jan. 20, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. B 12-13       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 14       Reserved for Alma Meyer
11th Addn Sec. B 15 Ervin Edw. Meyer Mar. 17, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. B 16       Res[erved] for Marie Martini
11th Addn Sec. B 17 Clarence G. Martini Nov. 8, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. B 18 Josephine Dalhaus Feb. 11, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. B 19 William C. Dalhaus Jun. 19, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. B 20 Adelia E. Krug Feb. 8, 1969  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. B 21 Clarence L. Krug Sep. 21, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. B 22-24       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 25 Alice C. Krummrich Aug. 15, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. B 26 Hursley W. Beyer Sep. 13, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. B 27 Roland E. Beyer Mar. 11, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. B 28 Lela Stubbs Sep. 14, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. B 29       Res[erved] for Agnes McKiernan
11th Addn Sec. B 30 Elisha C. McKiernan Jul. 5, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. B 31       Res[erved for] Lewallen
11th Addn Sec. B 32       Res[erved] for Betty Lewallen
11th Addn Sec. B 33 Charles W. Lewallen Jun. 5, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. B 34 Ronald Gary Lewallen Jan. 18, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. B 35       Res[erved for] Lewallen
11th Addn Sec. B 36       Res[erved] for Ann
11th Addn Sec. B 37 Arthur T. Engelage Sep. 26, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. B 38 Mae M. Meister Jul. 20, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. B 39 Michael Meister Jul. 6, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. B 40       Res[erved]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. B 41 Hannah D. Ahlers Jul. 12, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. B 42 Clemens P. Ahlers Feb. 25, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. B 43 Arcola Bramstedt May. 11, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. B 44 Luther M. Bramstedt Feb. 18, 1992 (81)
11th Addn Sec. B 45 Sophia A. Reeves Apr. 14, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. B 46 Pearl Bert Reeves Apr. 6, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. B 47 Scott Corley Reindl Feb. 15, 1965 Baby
11th Addn Sec. B 48-50       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 51 Sandra Kay Weiss May. 24, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. B 52-57       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 58 Rosalia M. Weiss Jul. 17, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. B 59 Lester E. Weiss May. 26, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. B 60 Maggie Linda Weiss Apr. 3, 1973  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. B 61 Forest William Weiss Feb. 21, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. B 62       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 63       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 64       Res[erved] for Mary Genarist
11th Addn Sec. B 65       Res[erved] for Bennie Genarist
11th Addn Sec. B 66 Esther Kranz Jan. 22, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. B 67 Archie Jesse Palmier Aug. 20, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. B 68 Edna B. Schanz Dec. 30, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. B 69 Edmund F. Schanz Jun. 28, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. B 70 Lena E. Collins Jul. 8, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. B 71 George L. Collins Dec. 15, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. B 72       Res[erved] for Luella Cook
11th Addn Sec. B 73 Benjamin F. Cook Jul. 16, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. B 74 Dorothy E. Kraechan Nov. 21, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. B 75 Herman J. Kraechan Dec. 25, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. B 76 Violet M. Childers Apr. 30, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. B 77 Lee I. Barbeau Apr. 2, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. B 78 Cindia Lou Wade Jul. 2, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. B 79 Dora M. Shoemaker May. 27, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. B 80 Helen Hammel Oct. 12, 1974  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. B 81 William Fred Hammel Jan. 24, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. B 82 Marceline Krug Apr. 25, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. B 83       Res[erved for] Eugene
11th Addn Sec. B 84-86       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 87 Pauline R. Powell Jun. 9, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. B 88 Edwin O. Powell Jan. 23, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. B 89-91       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 92-93       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 94       Tree
11th Addn Sec. B 95 Dorothy Eliz. Hawkins Oct. 17, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. B 96 William D. Hawkins Apr. 4, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. B 97-98       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 99 Louis Sylvester Hammer Sep. 25, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. B 100       Res[erved] for Alice
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. B 101 Paul H. Woy Jul. 7, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. B 102       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 103       Res[erved for] Thoman
11th Addn Sec. B 104-110       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 111       Res[erved] for Rose
11th Addn Sec. B 112 Joseph Silpoch Dec. 29, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. B 113       Res[erved] for Ann
11th Addn Sec. B 114 James Plasninek Dec. 2, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. B 115-117       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 118 George C. Smith Jun. 28, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. B 119-123       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 124       Tree
11th Addn Sec. B 125 Walter A. Frick Apr. 1, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. B 126 Walter L. Brandle Dec. 28, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. B 127       Res[erved] for Irene
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. B 128-131       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 132       Res[erved for] Howard Montgomery
11th Addn Sec. B 133 Ruth A. Montgomery Nov. 20, 1992 (42)
11th Addn Sec. B 134-135       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 136 Carl A. Koch Jul. 8, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. B 137       Res[erved] for Fern
11th Addn Sec. B 138-143       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 144-151       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 152-153       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 154 Susan C. Bye Apr. 24, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. B 155       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 156 Irvin Dannenbrink Aug. 6, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. B 157 Regina L. Emerson Jul. 25, 1981  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. B 158-166       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 167 Arthur Voellinger Nov. 16, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. B 168       Res[erved for] Velma Voellinger
11th Addn Sec. B 169 Verlin E. Baldridge May. 15, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. B 170       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 171-172       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 173 Thomas G. Schnipper Dec. 27, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. B 174 Adelle Schnipper Jul. 12, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. B 175       Res[erved for] Ethel
11th Addn Sec. B 176 James W. Fischer Feb. 13, 1993 (76)
11th Addn Sec. B 177-181       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 182 Harry Myers May. 3, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. B 183 Earl Walker Feb. 18, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. B 184 Oleta N. Walker Jan. 18, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. B 185 Josephine Myers Jan. 7, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. B 186       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 187 William A. Rutherford Sep. 23, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. B 188 Mary Eliz. Rutherford Jul. 27, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. B 189 James H. Weber May. 31, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. B 190 Margaret Weber Dec. 19, 1983  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. B 191 Laurence H. Lougeay Dec. 28, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. B 192       Res[erved] for Virginia Lougeay
11th Addn Sec. B 193       Res[erved] for Alfred
11th Addn Sec. B 194       Res[erved] for Lucille
11th Addn Sec. B 195-196       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 197-198       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 199 Louis F. Hirsch Jan. 22, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. B 200-201       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 202 Minnie K. Eckert Dec. 9, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. B 203       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 204 Walter Ross Coles Oct. 7, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. B 205 Elmer H. Lehr Mar. 16, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. B 206       Res[erved] for Margaret
11th Addn Sec. B 207       Res[erved] for Carole
11th Addn Sec. B 208       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 209 Christine Marie Richardson Aug. 9, 1992 (23)
11th Addn Sec. B 210       Res[erved for] W. T. Thomas
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. B 211 Darla Anita Thomas Nov. 19, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. B 212-214       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 215       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 216       Res[erved for] Rebecca Lowe
11th Addn Sec. B 217       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 218-219       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 220-221       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. B 222-245       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. B 246 William Richardson Jan. 16, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. B 247 David L. Titze Nov. 5, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. B 248       [Blank]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. C 1 Melvin R. Tiemann Jun. 30, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. C 2       Res[erved] for Aurelia Tiemann
11th Addn Sec. C 3       Res[erved for] Dora Cheek
11th Addn Sec. C 4 Barney R. Cheek Oct. 17, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. C 5       Res[erved] for Sylvia Bergman
11th Addn Sec. C 6 Raymond R. Bergman Aug. 14, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. C 7 John D. Hitch Aug. 19, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. C 8 Carrie M. Easton Apr. 9, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. C 9       Res[erved] for Raymond Easton
11th Addn Sec. C 10 Gladys H. Horcher Aug. 5, 1992 (70)
11th Addn Sec. C 11 Kermit P. Horcher Nov. 24, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. C 12-13       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. C 14       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 15 Donald E. Goldsmith Aug. 31, 1990 (18)
11th Addn Sec. C 16-20       [Blank]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. C 21 Lucille A. Wilson Apr. 12, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. C 22-23       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. C 24 Louisa E. Mueller May. 7, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. C 25 August. A. Mueller Jr. Jul. 17, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. C 26-27       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 28 Edwin A. Tribout Feb. 26, 1992 (74)
11th Addn Sec. C 29       Res[erved for] Gladys Tribout
11th Addn Sec. C 30 Cleola E. Lotz Feb. 8, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. C 31 Fred W. Lotz Sr. Jul. 5, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. C 32 Emma Loader Oct. 15, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. C 33 Lila Newell Mar. 9, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. C 34 Albert Newell Jan. 15, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. C 35       Res[erved for] Vicki
11th Addn Sec. C 36 William A. Luttrell Jul. 30, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. C 37 Helen B. Evans Sep. 28, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. C 38 Melvin H. Evans Jan. 24, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. C 39-40       [Blank]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. C 41a Jeffery A. Steiger Mar. 26, 1986 (3 Months)
11th Addn Sec. C 41b Jonathan R. Douglas Mar. 26, 1986 (2 yrs.)
11th Addn Sec. C 42-43       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 44       Res[erved for] Fred Ruff Jr.
11th Addn Sec. C 45       Res[erved for] Virginia A. Ruff
11th Addn Sec. C 46-49       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. C 50 Ida A. Schwartz Feb. 16, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. C 51 Theodore Herman Schwarz Feb. 26, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. C 52       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 53       Res[erved] for Debra Hailstone
11th Addn Sec. C 54       Res[erved] ?
11th Addn Sec. C 55 James H. Hailstone Oct. 28, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. C 56 Regina M. Hailstone Jan. 28, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. C 57-60       [Blank]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. C 61 Lucy Verduce Nov. 28, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. C 62-63       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 64 Raymond W. Ihlanfeldt Jul. 18, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. C 65       Res[erved] for Olivia
11th Addn Sec. C 66 Lydia L. Lapka Feb. 3, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. C 67       Res[erved] for Wm. Lapka
11th Addn Sec. C 68 Ida M. Tribout Jan. 17, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. C 69 Frank J. Tribout Oct. 3, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. C 70       Res[erved] for Shirley
11th Addn Sec. C 71       Res[erved] for Leroy
11th Addn Sec. C 72       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. C 73-75       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 76 Phillippa K. Boycourt Jul. 3, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. C 77 Ivon G. Boycourt Sr. [Blank]  
11th Addn Sec. C 78       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 79 Ada M. Schon Nov. 28, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. C 80 William H. Schon Dec. 17, 1974  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. C 81-94       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 95       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. C 96 Antonio D. Campos Jun. 8, 1990 (76yrs)
11th Addn Sec. C 97-98       Tree
11th Addn Sec. C 99-103       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 104 Melvin O. Bachmann Aug. 31, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. C 105       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 106 John Manta Nov. 24, 1990 (74)
11th Addn Sec. C 107-108       Blank
11th Addn Sec. C 109 Linda Sue Cornett Jul. 16, 1967 Grave dug extra deep for another burial
11th Addn Sec. C 110       Tree
11th Addn Sec. C 111 Audrey R. Schweller Jul. 13, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. C 112       Res[erved] for Hilda
11th Addn Sec. C 113 Roy W. Root Sep. 16, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. C 114 Ruth B. Roedersheimer Aug. 3, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. C 115 Benjamin Roedersheimer Jun. 4, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. C 116       Res[erved]for Viola
11th Addn Sec. C 117 Philip P. Maurer Apr. 23, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. C 118 Clara H. Gansmann Jan. 22, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. C 119 Albert J. Gansmann Jul. 9, 1969  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. C 120-123       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 124       Tree
11th Addn Sec. C 125 Albert L. Summers May. 7, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. C 126       Res[erved] for Beatrice
11th Addn Sec. C 127       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. C 128 Joseph R. Lowery Apr. 28, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. C 129 Ella H. Lowery Dec. 26, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. C 130 Raymond J. Lowery Oct. 17, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. C 131       Res[erved for] Grace
11th Addn Sec. C 132-133       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. C 134 John Stanford Meyers Dec. 2, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. C 135-136       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. C 137-138       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 139 Daniel Paul Harrison Sep. 23, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. C 140       Res[erved] for Mildred
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. C 141-154       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 155 William Jacob Laipple Jun. 30, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. C 156 Jennie Laipple Mar. 28, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. C 157-158       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 159-160       Tree
11th Addn Sec. C 161 Carlin F. DeHart Oct. 1, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. C 162 Frances C. DeHart Dec. 29, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. C 163-166       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. C 167       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 168 August. J, Semrau Aug. 12, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. C 169 Virginia Semrau Jun. 27, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. C 170-171       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 172 Norman L. Kettler Dec. 12, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. C 173       Res[erved for] Wm.
11th Addn Sec. C 174 Bryan Gene Aeppli Oct. 24, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. C 175       Res[erved for] Betty
11th Addn Sec. C 176 Anna Hendricks Feb. 25, 1992 (85)
11th Addn Sec. C 177 Frank Hendricks Jun. 3, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. C 178-181       [Blank]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. C 182-183       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. C 184       Res[erved for] Mildred
11th Addn Sec. C 185 Oscar A. Knoth Sep. 23, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. C 186       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 187 Edmond (Bandy) Schuff Jun. 30, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. C 188 Arthur F. Hangsleben Oct. 20, 1992 (75)
11th Addn Sec. C 189       Res[erved for] Myra
11th Addn Sec. C 190       Res[erved] for Joseph P. Lowery Jr.
11th Addn Sec. C 191 Shirley M. Lowery Oct. 9, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. C 192-193       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. C 194 Samuel C. Brauer Jun. 18, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. C 195 Jennie Brauer Feb. 5, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. C 196 Eugene H. Brauer Mar. 10, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. C 197-200       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. C 201 DelMar. L. Robbs Oct. 4, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. C 202       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. C 203-217       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 218 Edward L. Seiler Aug. 7, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. C 219       Res[erved] for Luella
11th Addn Sec. C 220 Donald E. Lyons Apr. 10, 1989  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. C 221       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 222 Melvin T. McAllister May. 6, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. C 223-224       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 225-226       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. C 227-238       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. C 239       Res[erved] for Jim Muffo
11th Addn Sec. C 240 Jacqueline Muffo Mar. 17, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. C 241-242       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. C 243 William C. Pierce Feb. 2, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. C 244       Res[erved] for Erma Pierce
11th Addn Sec. C 245 David M. Thomas Jan. 13, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. C 246 Clara M. Hobart Dec. 11, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. C 247 Clyde J. Hobart Aug. 6, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. C 248       [Blank]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. D 1 Eva L. Davis Oct. 19, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. D 2 Gomer K. Davis Jul. 2, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. D 3 Frieda Wolf Nov. 7, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. D 4 Charles Wolf Nov. 21, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. D 5 Allen C. Wolf Nov. 29, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. D 6       Res[erved for] Mabel Gainer
11th Addn Sec. D 7       Res[erved for] Wm. Gainer
11th Addn Sec. D 8 Kathryn Barttelbort Feb. 6, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. D 9 Clarence Arthur Barttelbort Dec. 6, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. D 10-12       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. D 13 Jeffrey Neil Adams Mar. 12, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. D 14-15       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. D 16 Olive A. Bub Jun. 30, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. D 17 Elmer F. Bub Feb. 6, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. D 18 Marcelle O. Rushton May. 19, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. D 19 Millard F. Rushton Nov. 25, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. D 20       Res[erved for] Esther
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. D 21 John E. O'Bryan Sr. Aug. 12, 1990 (74)
11th Addn Sec. D 22-29       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 30       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. D 31 Oscar W. Scheske Apr. 14, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. D 32-40       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 41 Jess W. Gilmer Jun. 29, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. D 42 Lloyd Fast Jun. 25, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. D 43       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. D 44 Louise O. Whittaker Sep. 23, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. D 45       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. D 46 Olinda C. Ebel Mar. 22, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. D 47 Irvin O. Ebel Feb. 27, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. D 48 Elsie Marie Jeray Nov. 16. 1966  
11th Addn Sec. D 49 Frank C. Paschke Jun. 18, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. D 50       Res[erved for] Pamela Goldman
11th Addn Sec. D 51       Res[erved for] Allen Goldman
11th Addn Sec. D 52       Res[erved for] Emma Lee Kimes
11th Addn Sec. D 53 James Evans Sep. 21, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. D 54 Jeanette J. Johnson Sep. 13, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. D 55       [Reserved for?] Mary
11th Addn Sec. D 56 Eugenia C. Belleville Apr. 14, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. D 57 Henry S. Belleville Dec. 5, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. D 58-59       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 60 Maude Dena Davis Apr. 15, 1969  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. D 61 Virginia Katherine Jordan Feb. 26, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. D 62-63       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 64 Louis Edward Jones Aug. 7, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. D 65       Res[erved for] Sylvia
11th Addn Sec. D 66 Jess Kitterman Feb. 23, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. D 67 Hazel Kitterman Oct. 26, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. D 68 Irene A. Schmitz Dec. 8, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. D 69 Leonard F. Schmitz Jul. 14, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. D 70 Janice E. Watters Jun. 21, 1990 (48)
11th Addn Sec. D 71-76       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. D 77 Tracie Rogger Aug. 5, 1964 Baby
11th Addn Sec. D 78       Tree
11th Addn Sec. D 79 Anna Marie Rogger Nov. 19, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. D 80-91       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 92 Mary H. Skoberne Mar. 7, 1992 (85)
11th Addn Sec. D 93 Marie Eliz. Skoberne Jun. 29, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. D 94       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 95 Gladys N. Martin Jul. 6, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. D 96       Res[erved for] Janet Martin
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. D 97-107       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 108       Res[erved] for Charlotte
11th Addn Sec. D 109 Jeremiah W. (Jerry) Davis Mar. 31, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. D 110       Tree
11th Addn Sec. D 111       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. D 112 Ralph J. Lesher Mar. 30, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. D 113-117       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 118       Res[erved for] Judy
11th Addn Sec. D 119       Res[erved for] Randy
11th Addn Sec. D 120       Res[erved for] Tony
11th Addn Sec. D 121 Daniel Klotz Jan. 12, 1992 (16)
11th Addn Sec. D 122-123       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 124       Tree
11th Addn Sec. D 125 Mamie M. Guest Dec. 19, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. D 126       Res[erved] for Elsie Scharringhausen
11th Addn Sec. D 127 Irma V. Scharringhausen [Blank]  
11th Addn Sec. D 128 Henry Stuempler Jan. 31, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. D 129 Leora Stuempler Nov. 17, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. D 130 Walter J. Compton Mar. 16,1980  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. D 131 Virginia B. Compton Apr. 4, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. D 132-133       [something written but can't read]
11th Addn Sec. D 134 Barbara Inez Frantz Jun. 9, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. D 135 Emmett A. Roehl Sep. 20, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. D 136 Helen C. Roehl Jun. 2, 1992 (75)
11th Addn Sec. D 137       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 138 Arnold Pierce Jul. 19, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. D 139       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. D 140 Katie Lynn Gardner Feb. 26, 1991  
11th Addn Sec. D 141       Res[erved for] Karen
11th Addn Sec. D 142       Res[erved for] Lawrence
11th Addn Sec. D 143       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. D 144-145       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 146 Floyd Vetter Feb. 25, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. D 147-148       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. D 149-154       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 155 Harold T. Smith Jun. 25, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. D 156 Ella May Smith Oct. 2, 1991 (84)
11th Addn Sec. D 157 Walter C. Klein Dec. 25, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. D 158 Gladys V. Klein Oct. 10, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. D 159 Beverly J. Farrow Oct. 8, 1979  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. D 160-163       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 164 Mata B. Lowry Aug. 23, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. D 165-172       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 173 Clayton J. Weissenbach Jul. 16, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. D 174 Kenneth A. Weissenbach Jan. 29, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. D 175       Res[erved for] Eva
11th Addn Sec. D 176-181       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. D 182 Virgil C. Klotz Jun. 17, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. D 183       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. D 184 Frank Pelc Sr. Jan. 31, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. D 185 Rose Pelc Sep. 14, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. D 186       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 187 Warren B. Dillard Jun. 18, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. D 188 Helen Dillard Mar. 28, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. D 189 George H. Fietsam Apr. 24, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. D 190 Lena F. Fietsam Mar. 2, 1992 (97)
11th Addn Sec. D 191       Res[erved] for Clarence Bruss
11th Addn Sec. D 192 Mathilda Bruss Aug. 31, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. D 193 Henry V. Hottenrott Feb. 1, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. D 194 Annabelle Hottenrott Oct. 11, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. D 195       Res[erved] for Helen
11th Addn Sec. D 196 Harry L. Gladson Jr. Aug. 15, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. D 197 Kay K. Lyle Jan. 17, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. D 198 Omer C. Hilgenbrink Mar. 18, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. D 199 Anna Keturakis Jan. 3, 1993  
11th Addn Sec. D 200       Res[erved]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. D 201 Charles J. Fischer Aug. 15, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. D 202 Edna Fischer Jan. 5, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. D 203 Arthur T. Nowotny Sr. Dec. 24, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. D 204 Alma A. Nowotny Jan. 20, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. D 205       Res[erved for] Ferdinand
11th Addn Sec. D 206       Res[erved for]Virginia
11th Addn Sec. D 207 Ruth R. Benson Jan. 14, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. D 208       Res[erved for] Cange
11th Addn Sec. D 209 Lester Nowotny Aug. 7, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. D 210 Hamed Alex Saleh Mehany Feb. 7, 1991  
11th Addn Sec. D 211 Joseph A. Cange Jan. 14, 1992  
11th Addn Sec. D 212       Res[erved for] Margeruite
11th Addn Sec. D 213 Henry H. Smith Oct. 17, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. D 214 Lorraine F. Smith Apr. 16, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. D 215-218       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 219 Walter J. Klein Jul. 16, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. D 220       Res[erved] for Eliz.
11th Addn Sec. D 221-224       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 225       Res[erved] for Florence Mitchell
11th Addn Sec. D 226 Kenan A. Lowry Jul. 18, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. D 227       Res[erved] for Nina
11th Addn Sec. D 228-230       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 231 Edna Willmann Jan. 25, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. D 232 Rudolph C, Willmann Sep. 9, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. D 233 Viola C. Willmann Mar. 6, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. D 234 Milton S. Meyer Feb. 8, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. D 235       Res[erved] for Dorothy
11th Addn Sec. D 236 Phyllis L. Wagoner Jan. 25, 1992 (49)
11th Addn Sec. D 237-239       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 240 Paul Bouscher Sr. May. 9, 1984  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. D 241 Nellie E. Bouscher Dec. 21, 1992 (89)
11th Addn Sec. D 242 Albert S. Croff Feb. 12, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. D 243 Lillie V. Croff Jan. 4, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. D 244       Res[erved for] Judy Casillas
11th Addn Sec. D 245-246       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. D 247 Elizabeth Schneider Mar. 18, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. D 248       [Blank]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. E 1       Res[erved] for Ella
11th Addn Sec. E 2 Lester B. Stutz Jun. 19, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. E 3 Bessie E. Rasch Aug. 24, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. E 4 Randolph D. Rasch Feb. 27, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. E 5       Res[erved] for Emma Dever
11th Addn Sec. E 6 Wayne Allen Dever Aug. 29, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. E 7 Effie E. Dever Sep. 29, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. E 8 Margaret M. Stewart Sep. 4, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. E 9 Charles Frederick Stewart Oct. 23, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. E 10       Res[erved] for Eloise Falcetti
11th Addn Sec. E 11 Robert F. Falcetti Jun. 29, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. E 12 Lucille J. Watts Jul. 8, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. E 13 Viola M. Becher Feb. 28, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. E 14 George John Becher Jul. 25, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. E 15 Crescence E. Lange Mar. 6, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. E 16 Leroy E. Lange May. 23, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. E 17 Lorena M. Beese Apr. 7, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. E 18 John Beese III Jan. 8, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. E 19 Alta Seib Oct. 12, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. E 20 Hildebert M. (Bub) Seib Jun. 19, 1968  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. E 21 Dehlia Valperts Feb. 8, 1990 (Ashes)
11th Addn Sec. E 22 Louis V. Valperts Oct. 6, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. E 23       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. E 24 Lois J. Hagen Sep. 4, 1990 (38)
11th Addn Sec. E 25 Peggy May Bullock Feb. 15, 1990 (64)
11th Addn Sec. E 26 Daniel I. Bullock Dec. 30, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. E 27       Res[erved] for Frieda
11th Addn Sec. E 28       Res[erved for] Steve Junker
11th Addn Sec. E 29       Res[erved for] Jacqueline Junker
11th Addn Sec. E 30       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. E 31 Mamie Johnson Apr. 28, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. E 32-33       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. E 34 Charlie W. McKinzie Sep. 1, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. E 35 Glen J. Gregory Dec. 15, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. E 36       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. E 37 Roland M. Voegtle Jan. 6, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. E 38 Violet M. Baum Oct. 16, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. E 39 George H. Baum Mar. 6, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. E 40 Genevieve E. Storck Aug. 31, 1986  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. E 41       Res[erved for] Helen
11th Addn Sec. E 42 Mae Marie Gregory Sep. 19, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. E 43       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. E 44 Edward John Doonan Aug. 3, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. E 45-46       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. E 47 Wahneta Voivoda Sep. 27, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. E 48 Clara M. Smith May. 16, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. E 49 Robert W. Smith May. 12, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. E 50 Gail Meyer Carson Jan. 24, 1983 Infant at foot of grave
11th Addn Sec. E 51-57       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. E 58       Res[erved for] Dorothy
11th Addn Sec. E 59 John Albert Strittmatter Nov. 11, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. E 60 Pauline Diaz Jan. 13, 1975  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. E 61 Chester Pascetto Jul. 2, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. E 62-63       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. E 64 Catherine Naumann Sep. 6, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. E 65 Edward J. Naumann Mar. 20, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. E 66 Augusta Petri Feb. 18, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. E 67 George H. Petri Dec. 19, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. E 68 Kathleen M. Payne Sep. 17, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. E 69 Carolyn F. Abshier Oct. 4, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. E 70-71       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. E 72       Res[erved] for [illegible]
11th Addn Sec. E 73 Clifford Hamm Feb. 6, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. E 74 Alice D. Aude Apr. 29, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. E 75       Res[erved] for Gilbert
11th Addn Sec. E 76 Ann I. King Oct. 10, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. E 77       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. E 78 Genevieve Yeater Nov. 17, 1992 (78) Husband in [Grave] 88
11th Addn Sec. E 79 Emma Diedrich Nov. 12, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. E 80 Edward P. Diedrich Feb. 13, 1967  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. E 81-82       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. E 83 James D. Culpepper Oct. 3, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. E 84       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. E 85 Eugene A. Adams Jul. 27, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. E 86 Sandra S. Sutton Oct. 26, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. E 87 William A. (Gus) Dixon Sr. Dec. 10, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. E 88 Norman L. Yeater Aug. 21, 1975 Wife in [Grave] 78
11th Addn Sec. E 89 Lucienne M. Vincent Dec. 10, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. E 90       Res[erved for] Ralph Franke
11th Addn Sec. E 91       Res[erved for] Arlette Franke
11th Addn Sec. E 92       Res[erved] for [illegible] Jr.
11th Addn Sec. E 93       Res[erved] for Denise
11th Addn Sec. E 94       Tree
11th Addn Sec. E 95 Rose Martini Jun. 30, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. E 96 Dominic Martini Jul. 2, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. E 97 Edna M. Bingheim Nov. 13, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. E 98 Donald R. Bingheim Sr. Jan. 16, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. E 99       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. E 100 William L. Voegtle Jan. 13, 1990  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. E 101-102       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. E 103 Jack Clare Oct. 31, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. E 104       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. E 105 James E. Mitchell Mar. 2, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. E 106-107       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. E 108 Elizabeth L. Wetzel Feb. 23, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. E 109 Samuel Wetzel Jun. 1, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. E 110       Tree
11th Addn Sec. E 111 John Vernon Mahan Sep. 8, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. E 112-113       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. E 114 Paul Hamby Oct. 8, 1979  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. E 115-122       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. E 123       Res[erved] for Lorina Close
11th Addn Sec. E 124       Tree
11th Addn Sec. E 125 Emma Goodner Jan. 29, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. E 126 Virginia Sequin Jul. 26, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. E 127 Amanda Palmer Jul. 3, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. E 128 Henry Reissen Sep. 8, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. E 129 Louis H. Severit Apr. 20, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. E 130 Alvina M. Severit May. 11, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. E 131 Rose Marie Stelling Aug. 25, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. E 132 Alvin Bohley Aug. 20, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. E 133 Clodelia Bohley May. 9, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. E 134 Herschel Paul Sharp Dec. 11, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. E 135 Clara Marie Sharp Sep. 12, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. E 136 Lt. Col. John Milton Guagey Jr. Feb. 12, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. E 137       Res[erved] for Barbara Guagey
11th Addn Sec. E 138 William H. Mullett Jun. 29, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. E 139 Ann Mullett Aug. 23, 1982 (ashes)
11th Addn Sec. E 140 Caroline "Lena" Winker Jun. 21, 1966  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. E 141 Emily Winker Oct. 4, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. E 142 Anna Mina Winker Aug. 3, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. E 143       Res[erved for] Anna
11th Addn Sec. E 144 Edwin B. Winker Mar. 3, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. E 145 Nicholas Sauer Jul. 14, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. E 146 Alma A. Sauer Jul. 2, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. E 147 Arthur Leo Dix Oct. 18, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. E 148       Res[erved] for Irene
11th Addn Sec. E 149 Oliver A. Franke Sep. 30, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. E 150       Res[erved for] Norma
11th Addn Sec. E 151       Res[erved for] Jami
11th Addn Sec. E 152       Res[erved] for Tom Peters
11th Addn Sec. E 153       Res[erved] for Arlette Peters
11th Addn Sec. E 154 PFC Joseph Dunn Wylie Apr. 21, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. E 155 Blaine Thomas Wylie Sr. Feb. 22, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. E 156 Bernard G. Kramper Feb. 1, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. E 157       Res[erved] for Betty
11th Addn Sec. E 158       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. E 159 Aloys Julheis Mar. 25, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. E 160 Margaret L. Julheis Nov. 24, 1986  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. E 161 William E. Clark Oct. 13, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. E 162 Hilda K. Clark Dec. 23, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. E 163 Norman P. Flure Feb. 9, 1992 (67)
11th Addn Sec. E 164 Ida C. Flure May. 20, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. E 165 Ida Eliz. Clare Jul. 2, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. E 166 George F. Gaubatz Jan. 19, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. E 167 Josephine Gaubatz Jan. 28, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. E 168       Res[erved] for Jack Gaubatz
11th Addn Sec. E 169       Res[erved] for Mildred Gaubatz
11th Addn Sec. E 170 Carl Conrad Dietz Mar. 1, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. E 171       Res[erved] for Cornelia
11th Addn Sec. E 172 Arnold J. Bonn May. 25, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. E 173       Res[erved] for Helen
11th Addn Sec. E 174 William Dill Oct. 4, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. E 175       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. E 176 Eugene Robert Paucher May. 18, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. E 177       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. E 178 John Riesenberger Feb. 2, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. E 179 Avarah M. Riesenberger Aug. 29, 1991  
11th Addn Sec. E 180       Res[erved] for Charles
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. E 181 Elsie M. Voegtls Oct. 21, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. E 182 Richard H. Boeving Apr. 8, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. E 183       Res[erved] for Alice Boeving
11th Addn Sec. E 184       Res[erved] for Glenn
11th Addn Sec. E 185 Lorene Jean Sauerwein Jul. 10, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. E 186       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. E 187 Joseph G. Goodner Sep. 24, 1960  
11th Addn Sec. E 188 John Brown Dec. 2, 1960  
11th Addn Sec. E 189 Charles W. Agne Jan. 25, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. E 190       Res[erved] for Mabel
11th Addn Sec. E 191       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. E 192 Gustav H. Herzig Jr. May. 19, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. E 193 Louis Moehlenkamp May. 31, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. E 194 Samuel Hellmann Jun. 5, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. E 195 Carl Robert Watts Jun. 9, 1961  
11th Addn Sec. E 196 Dorothy M. Watts Aug. 12, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. E 197 James M. Palmer Feb. 16, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. E 198 Elzo Saunders May. 31, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. E 199 Perry C. Smith Jun. 18, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. E 200 Emily Jane Smith Jun. 20, 1962  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. E 201 Jane Stehlick Nov. 25, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. E 202 Fred A. Winker Jul. 31, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. E 203 Dorothea J. Winker Oct. 25, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. E 204 Ludwig J. Winker Jun. 19, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. E 205 Dorothy I. Winker Mar. 7, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. E 206       Res[erved for] Eldin
11th Addn Sec. E 207 John C. Hepp Jul. 3, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. E 208 Louise E. Hepp Jan. 10, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. E 209 Edward Lasco Mar. 26, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. E 210       Res[erved] for Helen
11th Addn Sec. E 211 John E. McDaniel Sep. 14, 1962  
11th Addn Sec. E 212 Katherine L. McDaniel Feb. 14, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. E 213 Florence E. Arnold Nov. 25, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. E 214 Eugene Arnold Apr. 14, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. E 215 Arthur J. Arnold Jan. 1, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. E 216 Ida Pauline Arnold Oct. 16, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. E 217 Robert H. Gregory Mar. 19, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. E 218 Deanna Lou Chappell Aug. 22, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. E 219 Marie D. Moore Aug. 30, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. E 220 Hedamay Reifschneider Mar. 19, 1967  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. E 221 Erwin Reifschneider Jan. 26, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. E 222 Irene Reifschneider Feb. 18, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. E 223 Robert Hy Boatman Sr. Apr. 5, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. E 224 Edward F. Foppe Sep. 29, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. E 225       Res[erved] for Florence
11th Addn Sec. E 226 Earl Deloss Mitchell Oct. 5, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. E 227 Nina V. Mitchell Dec. 16, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. E 228 William McKinley Pope Jan. 26, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. E 229 Stella Pope Sep. 16, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. E 230 Hershel Wright Feb. 6, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. E 231-233       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. E 234       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. E 235 Hazel F. Lercher Apr. 22, 1991 (82)
11th Addn Sec. E 236 Frank Gilbert Dreste Mar. 8, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. E 237 Clarence N. Hamby Nov. 15, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. E 238 Anna K. Hamby May. 13, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. E 239 Walter Townsend Oct. 27, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. E 240       Res[erved for Mathilda Townsend
11th Addn Sec. E 241 Emily Elizabeth Lambert Oct. 2, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. E 242 Herman C. Nobe Apr. 11, 1965  
11th Addn Sec. E 243       Res[erved] for Ellen
11th Addn Sec. E 244 Emil H. Voland Aug. 25, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. E 245 Bertha V. Voland Jul. 8, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. E 246 William D. Close May. 18, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. E 247 Blanche Beatrice Close Nov. 25, 1963  
11th Addn Sec. E 248       [Blank]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. F 1       [Lot not available.]
11th Addn Sec. F 2       Res[erved] for Eliz.
11th Addn Sec. F 3 Adolph Andrew Strittmatter Mar. 6, 1964  
11th Addn Sec. F 4 Elvira Kessler Jan. 5, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. F 5 Robert A. Kessler Jul. 14, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. F 6 Virginia M. Louth Feb. 1, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. F 7 Bernard J. Louth Jan. 28, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. F 8       Res[erved] for Aurelia Schwarz
11th Addn Sec. F 9 Martin J. Schwarz Jan. 24, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. F 10 Adella Schlosser Oct. 14, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. F 11 Henry B. Schlosser Feb. 6, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. F 12 William Duncan Feb. 1, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. F 13 Sally Ann Rebenstorff Dec. 20, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. F 14       Res[erved] for Dorothy Rebenstorff
11th Addn Sec. F 15       Res[erved] for Steve Rebenstorff
11th Addn Sec. F 16       Res[erved] for June
11th Addn Sec. F 17 Lewis Henry Nix Dec. 15, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. F 18 Edna J. Thomas Jun. 4, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. F 19 Odie D. Thomas Jan. 10, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. F 20 Charles A. Kurtz Jan. 3, 1970  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. F 21 Louise M. Kurtz May. 1, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. F 22 Robert E. Kurtz Jun. 12, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. F 23 Josie S. Busby Jul. 16, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. F 24 Ernest Busby Jan. 12, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. F 25       Res[erved] for Elaine
11th Addn Sec. F 26 Leo L. Stoll Jan. 14, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. F 27 Wilhelmina A. Goedelmann Mar. 10, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. F 28 Elmer I. Goedelmann Sr. Dec. 21, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. F 29 Aurelia I. Rennhoff Oct. 16, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. F 30 Ewald (John) Rennhoff Apr. 14, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. F 31       Res[erved] for Thelma
11th Addn Sec. F 32 Lawrence Agne Jan. 16, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. F 33a       Res[erved for] Kay Agne
11th Addn Sec. F 33b Richard E. Hulliung Jun. 7, 1991 (44) Extra deep
11th Addn Sec. F 34       Res[erved] for Ruby
11th Addn Sec. F 35 Richard Allen Klardie Feb. 16, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. F 36 Mary Alice Eastwood Apr. 14, 1992 (68)
11th Addn Sec. F 37       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. F 38 Della Weil Oct. 22, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. F 39 Edward Weil Nov. 9, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. F 40 Anna Beil Apr. 4, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. F 41 Michael F. Beil Oct. 25, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. F 42 Dolores Eckert [Blank]  
11th Addn Sec. F 43 Alfred F. Eckert Jun. 23, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. F 44       Res[erved for] Annette Eckert
11th Addn Sec. F 45       Res[erved for] William Enyart
11th Addn Sec. F 46 Gwendolene M. Dill Apr. 19, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. F 47 Eugene P. Dill Sr. Feb. 10, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. F 48       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. F 49 Marshall W. Davis Jan. 16, 1986  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. F 50 Marlin "Joe" King Apr. 7, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. F 51       Res[erved] for Nell West
11th Addn Sec. F 52       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. F 53 Adele Bechtoldt Dec. 12, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. F 54 Henry E. Bechtoldt Aug. 20, 1992 (87)
11th Addn Sec. F 55 Marie Alberta Sprague Apr. 1, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. F 56 - 58       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. F 59 Leslie E. Pensoneau Aug. 20, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. F 60       Res[erved for] Bernice
11th Addn Sec. F 61 Marine 2nd Lt. Terry Pensoneau Dec. 16, 1968  
11th Addn Sec. F 62 - 63       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 64       Res[erved] for Almeto H.
11th Addn Sec. F 65 Norma A. Hanvey Oct. 28, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. F 66 Freeman E. Williams Feb. 22, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. F 67 Robert L. Williams Oct. 2, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. F 68 Jesse L. Massey Sep. 24, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. F 69 - 71       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 72 Edward E. Duncan Sep. 14, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. F 73 Birdie Duncan Dec. 15, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. F 74 - 75       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 76       Res[erved] for Tillie
11th Addn Sec. F 77 Joseph A. Solik Mar. 17, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. F 78       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 79       Res[erved] for Meta
11th Addn Sec. F 80 John J. Mauterer Jan. 21, 1976  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. F 81 - 84       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 85 Destiney Nichole Ozee Nov. 14, 1992 (Baby)
11th Addn Sec. F 86 Dorothy A. Martin May. 17, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. F 87 William R. Martin Oct. 5, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. F 88       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 89       Res[erved for] Helen
11th Addn Sec. F 90       Res[erved for] Sylvester
11th Addn Sec. F 91       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 92 Elma H. Juenger Mar. 15, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. F 93 Eugene J. Juenger Nov. 2, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. F 94       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 95 Raymond J. Bressler Nov. 1, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. F 96       Res[erved for] Ruth
11th Addn Sec. F 97       Res[erved for] Harold Anna
11th Addn Sec. F 98       Res[erved for] Kenneth Anna
11th Addn Sec. F 99       Res[erved for] Helma Anna
11th Addn Sec. F 100 Arthur P. Agne Jun. 10, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. F 101       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 102 Ora Ethel Powers Apr. 26, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. F 103 Albert Powers Nov. 28, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. F 104 - 105       Tree
11th Addn Sec. F 106       Res[erved] for Pearl
11th Addn Sec. F 107 Henry A. Clifton Dec. 27, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. F 108       Res[erved] for Audrey
11th Addn Sec. F 109 Walter Thomas Logerman Oct. 26, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. F 110       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 111 Alice Mae Dill Aug. 20, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. F 112       Res[erved] for Eugene
11th Addn Sec. F 113 Nancy L. Werle Apr. 27, 1993 (57)
11th Addn Sec. F 114       Res[erved for] Harold F.
11th Addn Sec. F 115 - 116       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. F 117       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 118 Ellinor M. Depper May. 16, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. F 119 Walter E. Depper Oct. 16, 1990 (92)
11th Addn Sec. F 120 Edward C. Waigand Aug. 17, 1988  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. F 121       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. F 122 Edward Everett Haley Sep. 10, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. F 123 - 125       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 126 Frances Walker Mar. 25, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. F 127 - 130       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 131       Tree
11th Addn Sec. F 132 Leonard Naumann Nov. 8, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. F 133       Res[erved for] Virginia
11th Addn Sec. F 134 - 150       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 151 Jacob Bunn May. 5, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. F 152       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. F 153 - 156       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 157 Robert Adams Feb. 12, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. F 158 Bobbie Ruth Adams Jun. 25, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. F 159 Myrtle R. Adams Jul. 15, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. F 160a Joseph Edward Adams Jan. 29, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. F 160b John H. Adams Dec. 13, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. F 161 - 164       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 165 Betty F. Stepanian Mar. 4, 1991 Ashes (56) Ashes are 36 inches from head of grave
11th Addn Sec. F 166 - 167       Tree
11th Addn Sec. F 168 - 169       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 170 Joseph Suchy Nov. 14, 1971  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. F 171 Edward L. Gardner Oct. 6, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. F 172       Res[erved] for Helen
11th Addn Sec. F 173       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. F 174 Edwin B. Koehr Sep. 20, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. F 175       Res[erved for] Mary Koehr
11th Addn Sec. F 176 - 187       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 188 Albert D. Bechtold Sep. 1, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. F 189 Wilbur Free Rice Jan. 22, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. F 190 Nellie Rice Dec. 28, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. F 191 Wilma Allan Mar. 1, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. F 192 Edna Baue Jan. 28, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. F 193       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 194 Leroy G. Wagner Apr. 4, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. F 195       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 196 Vassie V. Van Hooser Jan. 8, 1986 [Same name appears at 198.]
11th Addn Sec. F 197       Res[erved for] Rose Van Hooser
11th Addn Sec. F 198 Vassie V. Van Hooser Oct. 25, 1987 [Same name appears at 196.]
11th Addn Sec. F 199 Beverly Lynn McKerracher Dec. 15, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. F 200 Edith Mae McKerracher Jan. 10, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. F 201 - 226       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 227 Mark Steven Claro May. 14, 1991  
11th Addn Sec. F 228 Gerald P. Dunn Oct. 10, 1989 Ashes. [Office copy may have more information.]
11th Addn Sec. F 229 Verlin H. Randle Feb. 2, 1991 (72)
11th Addn Sec. F 230 Viola M. Randle Oct. 2, 1992 (73)
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. F 231       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. F 232 Leslie L. Darr Oct. 15, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. F 233 - 248       [Blank]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. G 1 - 2       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. G 3 Herschel W. Hoepfinger Mar. 7, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. G 4 John Ribbling Mar. 15, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. G 5 Viola Probst Oct. 3, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. G 6 Cauabia E. Kitchen Jul. 29, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. G 7a Alice R. Stuck Feb. 19, 1993 (71) Ashes
11th Addn Sec. G 7b Robert E. Stuck Jul. 6, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. G 8 Allan W. Peters Aug. 25, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. G 9 Henry J. Lehman Feb. 27, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. G 10       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. G 11 LaWanda Fietsam Sep. 13, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. G 12 - 14       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. G 15       Res[erved for] Elsie Worms
11th Addn Sec. G 16 Lawrence F. Worms Dec. 19, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. G 17 - 18       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. G 19 Johnny G. Baker Aug. 21, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. G 20 Olivia A Kern Jan. 9, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. G 21       Res[erved] for Phil Kern
11th Addn Sec. G 22 Stella F. Lee Feb. 17, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. G 23 - 31       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. G 32 Emily Kuehl Sep. 10, 1992 (79)
11th Addn Sec. G 33 Norbert C. Kuehl Apr. 11, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. G 34 - 40       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. G 41 Frances Heidenfelder [Blank]  
11th Addn Sec. G 42 - 53       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. G 54       Res[erved for] Nellie
11th Addn Sec. G 55 Ronald Stockley Mar. 1, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. G 56 - 63       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. G 64 Rose Taglarine Apr. 1, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. G 65 Cletus C. Roth Aug. 13, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. G 66 - 67       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. G 68 - 69       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. G 70 Tena L. Doggrell Jan. 8, 1986  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. G 71 John Whittaker Mar. 9, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. G 72       Res[erved] for Daunieu
11th Addn Sec. G 73 William Gamble Jul. 8, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. G 74 Dolores R. Maurer Jun. 23, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. G 75       Res[erved] for William
11th Addn Sec. G 76 Fedora Jett Dec. 15, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. G 77 Clazina Ott May. 7, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. G 78       Tree
11th Addn Sec. G 79 Patricia Ann Mueller Apr. 27, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. G 80       Res[erved] for Errol
11th Addn Sec. G 81 Ruth V. Fadler Jun. 7, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. G 82       Res[erved] for Earl
11th Addn Sec. G 83 Robin Ann Kitterman Oct. 11, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. G 84 - 91       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. G 92 Vivian J. Hemmer August 24, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. G 93 Donald B. Hemmer Aug. 29, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. G 94       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. G 95 Irene M. Welch Nov. 14, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. G 96       Res[erved] for Don Hall
11th Addn Sec. G 97       Res[erved] for Clarence Hall
11th Addn Sec. G 98       Res[erved] for Gloria Stone
11th Addn Sec. G 99 Donald Eugene Stone Sep. 14, 1971  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. G 100 - 109       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. G 110       Tree
11th Addn Sec. G 111       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. G 112 - 113       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. G 114 James Robert Easton Feb. 10, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. G 115 - 123       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. G 124       Tree
11th Addn Sec. G 125       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. G 126 Raymond O. Mueller Mar. 8, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. G 127 Audrey Mueller Nov. 3, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. G 128 - 154       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. G 155       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. G 156       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. G 157 - 186       Office has recent burials.
11th Addn Sec. G 187       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. G 188 Edgar T. Scott Dec. 13, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. G 189       Res[erved] for Phyllis
11th Addn Sec. G 190 - 191       Res[erved for] Macomber
11th Addn Sec. G 192 - 217       [Blank]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. H 1       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 2       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. H 3 Edith O. Hettenhausen Oct. 12, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. H 4 Aurelia L. Louis Apr. 15, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. H 5 Elmer H. Louis Jul. 7, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. H 6 Allene M. Bollman Apr. 3, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. H 7 LeRoy J. Bollman Jun. 22, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. H 8       Res[erved] for Elsie Henselman
11th Addn Sec. H 9 Clementine T. Compton Aug. 26, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. H 10 Earl T. Compton Mar. 3, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. H 11       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 12       Res[erved for] Garry W. Juenger
11th Addn Sec. H 13       Res[erved for] Kenneth M. Juenger Jr.
11th Addn Sec. H 14       Res[erved for] Pauline H. Juenger
11th Addn Sec. H 15 Kenneth Melvin Juenger Apr. 17, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. H 16 James C. Burgdorf Jul. 5, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. H 17 - 22       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 23 Linda A. Kohlmeier Nov. 24, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. H 24       Res[erved for] Nelson Kohlmeier
11th Addn Sec. H 25       Res[erved] for Kenneth Heinemann
11th Addn Sec. H 26       Res[erved] for Wanda Lee Heinemann
11th Addn Sec. H 27 Welthy C. Dintelman Jun. 12, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. H 28 Arthur W. Dintelman Oct. 26, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. H 29       Res[erved]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. H 30 - 31       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 32 Joseph Leonard Menard Oct. 1, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. H 33 Edith M. Will Jan. 12, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. H 34 - 39       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 40       Res[erved for] James
11th Addn Sec. H 41       Res[erved for] Virginia
11th Addn Sec. H 42       Res[erved for] Frances
11th Addn Sec. H 43 - 46       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 47 Lloyd Leona Hahn Oct. 8, 1990 (70)
11th Addn Sec. H 48 Charles A. Hahn Jun. 10, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. H 49 - 55       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 56       Res[erved for] Deborah Richter
11th Addn Sec. H 57       Res[erved for] Walter Richter
11th Addn Sec. H 58       Res[erved for] Mary Richter
11th Addn Sec. H 59       Res[erved] for Mary
11th Addn Sec. H 60 Harold F. Wangelin Oct. 17, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. H 61 - 63       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 64       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. H 65 Helen K. Butz Apr. 26, 1993 (83)
11th Addn Sec. H 66 Clement A. Butz Jan. 18, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. H 67 - 71       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 72 - 73       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. H 74       Res[erved for] Rose
11th Addn Sec. H 75 Leroy P. Juenger Oct. 6, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. H 76       Res[erved for] Elmer
11th Addn Sec. H 77 Florence Rita Dixon Jul. 17, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. H 78       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 79       Tree
11th Addn Sec. H 80 William B. Nelson Aug. 31, 1977  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. H 81 Earl J. Schneider Jan. 28, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. H 82 - 90       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 91 Edna J. Schwellensattl Mar. 20, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. H 92 Herman J. Schwellensattl Jun. 3, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. H 93 - 94       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 95 John August King Jul. 30, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. H 96       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. H 97 Tommy J. King Jul. 19, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. H 98 - 100       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. H 101 Violet F. Tucker Oct. 22, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. H 102 Ivan F. Tucker Mar. 14, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. H 103       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. H 104 - 109       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 110       Tree
11th Addn Sec. H 111 - 113       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 114       Res[erved for] Maggie
11th Addn Sec. H 115       Res[erved for] Alan
11th Addn Sec. H 116       Res[erved] for Marie
11th Addn Sec. H 117 Wayne C. Becker Jun. 26, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. H 118 - 123       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 124       Tree
11th Addn Sec. H 125       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 126 Rosalie Stanley Jan. 22, 1967  
11th Addn Sec. H 127 Wesley George Cook Aug. 19, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. H 128       Res[erved] for Loretta
11th Addn Sec. H 129 - 130       Res[erved]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. H 131 Edward A. Hofley Jun. 11, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. H 132       Res[erved for] Lottie
11th Addn Sec. H 133 - 134       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. H 135a Martin Belt Sr. Oct. 3, 1966  
11th Addn Sec. H 135b Magdalena Belt Nov. 19, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. H 136 Martin Belt Jr. Jun. 2, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. H 137       Res[erved for] Maria Belt
11th Addn Sec. H 138 Josef Becker Jul. 10, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. H 139 Elizabeth Becker Jul. 13, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. H 140 Carrie Ann Kettler Nov. 1, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. H 141 Judith M. Kettler Mar. 23, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. H 142 Samantha A. M. Kettler Feb. 19, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. H 143 - 146       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 147       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. H 148 Lillian P. Kohl Mar. 20, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. H 149 - 150       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 151 Hilmer E. Etling May. 24, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. H 152 Rose C. Etling Jun. 17, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. H 153 - 154       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 155       Res[erved] for Milton
11th Addn Sec. H 156 Louise I. Hofmeister Aug. 29, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. H 157 - 168       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 169 Elizabeth Baker Aug. 31, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. H 170 Valerian J. Basinski May. 27, 1980  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. H 171 LaVerne G. Basinski Dec. 17, 1990 (74)
11th Addn Sec. H 172 Pearlie Sproggins Jun. 13, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. H 173 - 175       Hold for Alan Becker
11th Addn Sec. H 176 - 187       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 188 Arthur J. Gordon Mar. 26, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. H 189 Philip T. Klotzer May. 5, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. H 190 Katherine V. Kaemmer Feb. 21, 1992 (88)
11th Addn Sec. H 191 - 192       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 193 William C. Meyer Sep. 11, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. H 194 - 201       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 202 Hobart A. Kettler Dec. 28, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. H 203 - 212       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. H 213       Res[erved for] Marian
11th Addn Sec. H 214       Res[erved for] Wilmer
11th Addn Sec. H 215 - 217       [Blank]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. I 1       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 2 Fred M. Depper Sr. Dec. 17, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. I 3       Res[erved for] Fred M. Depper Jr.
11th Addn Sec. I 4 Mabel Depper Nov. 22, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. I 5 Geraldine M. Schroeder Dec. 30, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. I 6 - 7       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. I 8 Emil J. Bossler Sep. 30, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. I 9 - 10       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. I 11       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 12       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. I 13 Harry S. Silch May. 31, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. I 14 Bernice H. Tetzlaff May. 18, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. I 15 Homer A. Tetzlaff Dec. 4, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. I 16       Res[erved] for Belle
11th Addn Sec. I 17 Cyril J. Quirk Aug. 2, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. I 18 Marie D. Frierdich Oct. 19, 1991 (81)
11th Addn Sec. I 19       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. I 20       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 21 Walter C. Schuchardt Oct. 3, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. I 22 - 27       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 28 Marie Schumert Jun. 4, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. I 29 Arthur F. Schumert Mar. 7, 1979  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. I 30 - 31       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. I 32       Res[erved for] Leona P.
11th Addn Sec. I 33 Walter C. Schmidt Feb. 9, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. I 34 Herbert H. Becker Feb. 2, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. I 35       Res[erved] for Valaria
11th Addn Sec. I 36       Res[erved for] Rita
11th Addn Sec. I 37 Fred Karl Wilhelm Jul. 15, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. I 38       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. I 39 - 42       Hold for [illegible]
11th Addn Sec. I 43 - 47       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 48 Mark Ted Williams Nov. 10, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. I 49 - 53       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. I 54 - 63       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 64 Robert A. Emerson Nov. 25, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. I 65 - 66       Tree
11th Addn Sec. I 67       Res[erved for] John F. Kronenberger
11th Addn Sec. I 68       Res[erved for] Sheila I. Kronenberger
11th Addn Sec. I 69 - 73       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 74       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. I 75 Fred Eugene Wright Nov. 19, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. I 76       Res[erved] for Gloria
11th Addn Sec. I 77 Francis H. Cox Mar. 24, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. I 78 - 93       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 94       Tree
11th Addn Sec. I 95       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 96 - 98       Res[erved]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. I 99 - 108       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 109 Shirley Doris Howell Oct. 25, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. I 110       Tree
11th Addn Sec. I 111 - 123       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 124       Tree
11th Addn Sec. I 125 - 126       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 127 - 128       Tree
11th Addn Sec. I 129       Res[erved for] Jean Edwards
11th Addn Sec. I 130 - 140       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 141 Oscar T. Smith Jun. 26, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. I 142 Margaret Ann Smith Jun. 27, 1992 (79)
11th Addn Sec. I 143 - 151       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 152 Raymond E. Corrington Jun. 21, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. I 153 - 155       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 156 Richard M. Woodcock Jun. 21, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. I 157       Res[erved] for Richard E.
11th Addn Sec. I 158       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. I 159 - 161       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 162 Virgil R. Kraemer Sep. 2, 1991 (72)
11th Addn Sec. I 163       Res[erved] for Grace Kraemer
11th Addn Sec. I 164 - 187       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 188 Fred L. Hartman Jun. 26, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. I 189 Leona L. Hartman Dec. 14, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. I 190 Dorothy L. DeGrun May. 17, 1989  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. I 191 Edward C. Schmidt Dec. 16, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. I 192 Elizabeth A. Schmidt Feb. 19, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. I 193 Willard A. Beger Apr. 2, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. I 194       Res[erved] for Harriet
11th Addn Sec. I 195 Edwin Fredrick Hoelter Dec. 7, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. I 196       Res[erved for] Doris
11th Addn Sec. I 197       Res[erved for] Hoelter
11th Addn Sec. I 198 Sylvester M. Wecker Sep. 12, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. I 199       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. I 200 - 202       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 203 Genevieve Dietrich Mar. 1, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. I 204 Albert L. Dietrich Jr. Jan. 3, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. I 205 - 208       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 209 Hooper C. Hunt Aug. 23, 1979  
11th Addn Sec. I 210       Res[erved]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. I 211 Raymond Ruff Feb. 20, 1993 (84)
11th Addn Sec. I 212 - 214       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. I 215 - 217       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 218 Farrol R. Clement Nov. 28, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. I 219 - 223       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. I 224 Theophil L. Keck Jan. 30, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. I 225 Wanda Lee Keck Dec. 17, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. I 226 Naomi C. Crunelle Feb. 27, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. I 227 Erwin A. Crunelle Jul. 9, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. I 228 Russell C. Kniepkamp Sr. Mar. 28, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. I 229       Res[erved] for Alma
11th Addn Sec. I 230 - 248       [Blank]
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. J 1       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 2       Res[erved] for Nora
11th Addn Sec. J 3 Julius M. Vickery Sep. 18, 1992 (89)
11th Addn Sec. J 4 Julia M. Crane Apr. 21, 1993 (29)
11th Addn Sec. J 5 - 8       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. J 9 Ruby F. Jones Mar. 11, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. J 10 Howard F. Jones Nov. 1, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. J 11 - 14       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 15 Pearl A. Meyer Aug. 13, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. J 16       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 17 Lulu U. Glass Sep. 20, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. J 18 John Covel Glass Nov. 7, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. J 19 - 26       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 27 Ester Louise Schaller Feb. 28, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. J 28       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. J 29 - 30       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 31 Elizabeth Koblitz Mar. 27, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. J 32 Walter Fred Koblitz Aug. 1, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. J 33       Res[erved] for Delores
11th Addn Sec. J 34       Res[erved] for Jake
11th Addn Sec. J 35       Res[erved for] Grace
11th Addn Sec. J 36 Ralph Henry Trentman Oct. 12, 1992  
11th Addn Sec. J 37 Hugo Trentman Nov. 5, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. J 38 - 58       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 59 Aurelia O. Weichert Aug. 6, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. J 60 Roland H. Wiechert Oct. 14, 1976  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. J 61 - 62       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 63       Tree
11th Addn Sec. J 64 Corey Lane Day Apr. 10, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. J 65 - 67       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. J 68 - 73       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 74 - 76       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. J 77 Richard L. Miller Jul. 22, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. J 78       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 79 Edna L. Wolff Nov. 23, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. J 80 Arthur Wolff Jun. 18, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. J 81 - 93       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 94       Tree
11th Addn Sec. J 95 - 107       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 108 Elizabeth G. Perkins Nov. 30, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. J 109 Ernest R. Perkins Jan. 14, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. J 110       Tree
11th Addn Sec. J 111 - 128       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 129 Floyd E. Brown Oct. 2, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. J 130 Paula M. Brown May. 30, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. J 131 - 136       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 137       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. J 138 Oliver Herzler Jul. 31, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. J 139 Verina Herzler Jun. 17, 1988  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. J 140 - 144       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 145 Arthur P. Buecker Sep. 4, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. J 146       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. J 147 - 153       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 154 Robert Edwin Cooper Jr. Dec. 18, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. J 155       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. J 156 Henry Perino Feb. 10, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. J 157 Virginia Perino Apr. 20, 1983  
11th Addn Sec. J 158 William Poser Sep. 26, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. J 159 Louise H. Dupee Sep. 24, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. J 160 Ella L. Kreitner Apr. 17, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. J 161 Harold L. Mulligan Dec. 3, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. J 162       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 163 Roland W. Hassebrick Sep. 4, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. J 164       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. J 165 James I. Randle Sep. 15, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. J 166 Elizabeth M. Randle Aug. 31, 1980  
11th Addn Sec. J 167 Donald A. Chapman Apr. 28, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. J 168 Shirley J. Chapman Mar. 29, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. J 169 Oliver G. Beaudette Dec. 5, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. J 170       Res[erved] for Cleo
11th Addn Sec. J 171 - 174       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. J 175 Carl Hamilton Feb. 15, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. J 176 Roland G. Richard Apr. 19, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. J 177       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. J 178 Josephine M. Ogden Nov. 18, 1974  
11th Addn Sec. J 179 - 182       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. J 183 Elmer G. Lange Aug. 2, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. J 184 Bertha Lange Aug. 10, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. J 185 - 187       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 188 Edwin J. Herbert Sr. Nov. 11, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. J 189 Arbula C. Herbert Nov. 25, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. J 190 Mary Elizabeth Magin Dec. 3, 1992  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. J 191 - 192       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. J 193 Bernard A. Buechler Dec. 13, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. J 194 Norman C. Peters Nov. 2, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. J 195 Isabel Peters May. 12, 1987  
11th Addn Sec. J 196 Larry R. Peters Jul. 18, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. J 197 Daniel A. Pruett Oct. 25, 1969 Baby
11th Addn Sec. J 198 - 199       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. J 200 Orville G. Hollerbach Sep. 8, 1978  
11th Addn Sec. J 201 Mary O. Hollerbach May. 5, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. J 202 Emil G. Gauss Jun. 2, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. J 203 Paula Ruth Gauss May. 6, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. J 204 George J. Boos Nov. 29, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. J 205 Georgiana W. Boos May. 12, 1986  
11th Addn Sec. J 206       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 207 Adolph Buecker Sep. 7, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. J 208 Ida May Buecker Jan. 4, 1973  
11th Addn Sec. J 209 Julius Cange Jul. 8, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. J 210 Winifred M. Cange Jan. 14, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. J 211 George A. Harris Dec. 29, 1969  
11th Addn Sec. J 212 Albert J. Blaies Jan. 14, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. J 213 Nellie Mae Lipe Feb. 20, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. J 214 Alfredo Lupini Jul. 1, 1970  
11th Addn Sec. J 215 Florida Lupini Apr. 2, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. J 216 Hettie C. Daniel Apr. 7, 1971  
11th Addn Sec. J 217 Arthur C. Voelker Jun. 17, 1989  
11th Addn Sec. J 218 Bertha Lydia Voelker Jun. 7, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. J 219 Edward P. Cange Dec. 28, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. J 220 Anna B. Cange Dec. 15, 1972  
Subdivision Section Grave
Number
Given and
Middle Name
Surname Date Died         Comments
11th Addn Sec. J 221 William Edw. McKean Nov. 22, 1972  
11th Addn Sec. J 222       Res[erved] for Lillian
11th Addn Sec. J 223 Harold W. Mulligan Jul. 11, 1985  
11th Addn Sec. J 224       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. J 225 Robert Hill Nov. 4, 1940  
11th Addn Sec. J 226       Res[erved] for Edna
11th Addn Sec. J 227       Res[erved] for Emmett
11th Addn Sec. J 228       Res[erved] for Elizabeth
11th Addn Sec. J 229 Arthur A. Bingheim Jan. 29, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. J 230 Edna Marie Bingheim Jun. 22, 1991  
11th Addn Sec. J 231 Walter F. Bien Sep. 14, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. J 232 Viola Bien Jun. 16, 1984  
11th Addn Sec. J 233 Ralph C. Kreitner Dec.17, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. J 234 Lillian M. Kreitner Sep. 28, 1982  
11th Addn Sec. J 235 Leroy C. Niedenfuehr Dec. 14, 1988  
11th Addn Sec. J 236       Res[erved]
11th Addn Sec. J 237 Jack L. Rogers Feb. 6, 1990  
11th Addn Sec. J 238       Res[erved] for Betty
11th Addn Sec. J 239 - 240       [Blank]
11th Addn Sec. J 241 Elmer Dunning Feb. 26, 1976  
11th Addn Sec. J 242       Res[erved for] Dorothy
11th Addn Sec. J 243 Emil V. Kanyer Jun. 26, 1981  
11th Addn Sec. J 244 Stella Kanyer Apr. 21, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. J 245 Carl Weber Jan. 24, 1977  
11th Addn Sec. J 246 Loretta E. Weber Mar. 10, 1975  
11th Addn Sec. J 247 - 248       [Blank]
SCCGS Home | Join SCCGS | About SCCGS

St. Clair County Genealogical Society
PO Box 431
Belleville, IL 62222-0431
Comments and suggestions about the content of this page may be e-mailed to the webmaster on the SCCGS Home Page.
©March 2008 The St. Clair County [IL] Genealogical Society. All rights reserved. Uploaded 8 September 2009.

Information may be linked to but not copied. Authorized by SCCGS Board of Directors.